Tucker Cusano

No current team

Compare Research Matchups

2026 season · 5 games

Receptions9
Receiving Yards132
Avg Longest Reception20 Season best 41

Trend

Per game, with season average and 3-game rolling average. Click a bar for the box score.

Splits

Per-game averages in each situation.

SplitGW-LRECREC YDSREC LNG
Season52-31.826.420.0
Last 3 games32-11.716.311.3
Home32-11.315.714.3
Away20-22.542.528.5
Wins22-01.511.09.0
Losses30-32.036.727.3
Conference21-12.018.511.0
Non-conference31-21.731.726.0
vs. top-25 defenses10-13.058.041.0
vs. all others42-21.518.514.8

Game log

WkOpponentResultRECREC YDSREC LNG
1 @ Texas L 35841
2 vs UTSA L 12525
4 vs Incarnate Word W 11212
5 @ San Diego State L 22716
8 vs Utah State W 2106