Raleek Brown

No current team

Compare Research Matchups

2026 season · 7 games

Carries84
Carry Share32.1%
Rush Yards422
Rush TD5
Avg Longest Rush20.6 Season best 47
Receptions10
Receiving Yards28
Avg Longest Reception6.8 Season best 11

Trend

Per game, with season average and 3-game rolling average. Click a bar for the box score.

Splits

Per-game averages in each situation.

SplitGW-LCARRUSH YDSRUSH TDRUSH LNGRECREC YDSREC LNG
Season75-212.060.30.720.62.05.66.8
Last 3 games31-212.075.30.328.71.0-2.00.0
Home54-112.466.60.625.42.37.39.3
Away11-017.067.02.010.02.08.06.0
Neutral site10-15.022.00.07.01.0-2.00.0
Wins55-014.270.60.821.02.27.58.5
Losses20-26.534.50.519.51.0-2.00.0
Conference42-213.273.20.824.01.53.03.0
Non-conference33-010.343.00.716.02.37.39.3
vs. top-25 defenses32-110.747.70.79.72.32.35.0
vs. all others43-113.069.80.828.81.510.59.5

Game log

WkOpponentResultCARCAR%RUSH YDSRUSH TDRUSH LNGRECREC YDSREC LNG
1 vs Texas State W 1130.6%3422111111
2 vs Ohio State W 1025.0%54012419
3 vs UTSA W 1020.4%410152108
4 @ Tennessee W 1748.6%67210286
6 N Oklahoma L 515.6%22071-20
7 vs Florida L 826.7%47132———
8 vs Ole Miss W 2357.5%157047———